Upcoming Events & Results

Men's Volleyball
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Jan 17
Final
vs. Quincy L, 3-0
@ Bristol, TN King University Invitational
Sat Jan 18
Final
at King L, 3-2
King University Invitational
Sat Jan 18
Final
vs. Coker L, 3-0
@ Bristol, Tenn. King University Tournament
Tue Jan 21
Final
Barton W, 3-0
Tue Jan 21
Final
Emmanuel L, 3-1
Fri Jan 31
Final
at Limestone L, 3-0
(Rescheduled from 1/28)
Sat Feb 01
Final
at Erskine L, 3-0
Tue Feb 04
Final
at Lees-McRae L, 3-0
Wed Feb 05
Final
Pfeiffer L, 3-1
Sat Feb 08
Final
Coker W, 3-0
Sat Feb 15
Final
King L, 3-0
Tue Feb 18
Final
Mount Olive L, 3-0
Thu Feb 20
Final
Lindenwood L, 3-1
Tue Feb 25
Final
Lees-McRae L, 3-0
Fri Feb 28
Final
at Pfeiffer L, 3-0
Tue Mar 04
Final
at Emmanuel L, 3-0
Fri Mar 07
Final
at Ball St. L, 3-0
Sat Mar 08
Final
at IPFW L, 3-0
Wed Mar 12
Final
Alderson-Broaddus W, 3-0
Fri Mar 14
Final
vs. Quincy L, 3-0
@ Lebanon, Ill.
Fri Mar 14
Final
vs. Lindenwood L, 3-0
@ Lebanon, IL
Sat Mar 15
Final
at McKendree L, 3-0
Tue Mar 18
Final
Limestone L, 3-0
Fri Mar 21
Final
at Coker L, 3-2
Fri Mar 21
Final
vs. Rutgers-Newark L, 3-2
@ Hartsville, SC
Fri Mar 28
Final
at Barton L, 3-0
Sat Mar 29
Final
at Mount Olive L, 3-0
Tue Apr 01
Final
Erskine L, 3-0
Fri Jan 16
Final
Quincy L, 3-1
Sat Jan 17
Final
Charleston (W.V.) W, 3-0
Tue Jan 20
Final
at North Greenville W, 3-0
Fri Jan 23
Final
at King L, 3-2
Wed Jan 28
Final
Erskine L, 3-1
Sat Jan 31
Final
NJIT L, 3-1
Tue Feb 03
Final
Pfeiffer L, 3-1
Fri Feb 06
Final
Alderson Broaddus W, 3-2
Tue Feb 10
Final
at Limestone W, 3-1
Tue Feb 24
Final
at Emmanuel W, 3-0
Fri Feb 27
Final
at Lees-McRae W, 3-0
Rescheduled Match
Tue Mar 03
Final
Barton L, 3-2
Sat Mar 07
Final
McKendree L, 3-1
Tue Mar 10
Final
IPFW L, 3-1
Fri Mar 13
Final
vs. Coker W, 3-2
@ Charleston, W.V. @ Univ. of Charleston
Fri Mar 13
Final
at Charleston (W.V.) W, 3-1
Tue Mar 17
Final
at Pfeiffer L, 3-0
Fri Mar 20
Final
North Greenville W, 3-0
Sat Mar 21
Final
at Erskine L, 3-1
Tue Mar 24
Final
Emmanuel W, 3-0
Fri Mar 27
Final
at Barton W, 3-2
Sat Mar 28
Final
at Mount Olive L, 3-2
Tue Mar 31
Final
King W, 3-0
Wed Apr 08
Final
Limestone L, 3-2
Fri Apr 10
Final
Mount Olive L, 3-1
Tue Apr 14
Final
Lees-McRae W, 3-0
Sat Apr 18
Final
at Mount Olive L, 3-0
Conference Carolinas Tournament
Tue Jan 19
Final
at St. Andrews W, 3-0
Thu Jan 21
Final
at Emmanuel W, 3-0
Fri Jan 29
Final
St. Andrews W, 3-0
Fri Jan 29
Final
King W, 3-0
Sat Jan 30
Final
Lees-McRae W, 3-1
Sat Jan 30
Final
Alderson Broaddus W, 3-0
Tue Feb 02
Final
Pfeiffer L, 3-2
Fri Feb 05
Final
at Barton L, 3-0
Fri Feb 12
Final
at Mount Olive L, 3-2
Thu Feb 18
Final
Emmanuel W, 3-2
Sat Feb 20
Final
North Greenville W, 3-0
Tue Feb 23
Final
at Erskine L, 3-0
Fri Feb 26
Final
Coker L, 3-2
Sat Feb 27
Final
at Limestone W, 3-1
Mon Mar 07
Final
vs. King L, 3-2
@ Berea College-Berea, Kentucky
Mon Mar 07
Final
vs. Quincy L, 3-1
@ Berea College-Berea, Kentucky
Tue Mar 08
Final
vs. Graceland L, 3-0
@ Berea College-Berea, Kentucky
Tue Mar 08
Final
vs. Alderson Broaddus W, 3-1
@ Berea College-Berea, Kentucky
Fri Mar 18
Final
Charleston (W.V.) W, 3-1
Sat Mar 19
Final
Limestone W, 3-1
#RaisetheRed Match
Tue Mar 22
Final
Mount Olive W, 3-0
Tue Mar 29
Final
at North Greenville W, 3-1
Wed Mar 30
Final
Barton L, 3-0
Wed Apr 06
Final
at Pfeiffer L, 3-1
Fri Apr 08
Final
Erskine W, 3-1
#RaisetheRed/Senior Night
Sat Apr 09
Final
at Coker W, 3-1
Tue Apr 12
Final
at Lees-McRae W, 3-0
Sat Apr 16
Final
Mount Olive W, 3-1
ConfCarolinas Tourney Quarterfinals
Fri Apr 22
Final
at Erskine L, 3-1
Conference Carolinas Tournament Semifinal
Fri Jan 06
Final
George Mason L, 3-0
Tue Jan 17
Final
Barton L, 3-0
Fri Jan 20
Final
Coker L, 3-0
Tue Jan 24
Final
Mount Olive L, 3-1
Wed Feb 01
Final
Lees-McRae W, 3-1
Fri Feb 03
Final
at Coker W, 3-2
Sat Feb 04
Final
King L, 3-0
Tue Feb 07
Final
Pfeiffer W, 3-0
Tue Feb 14
Final
at Limestone L, 3-1
Fri Feb 17
Final
Alderson Broaddus L, 3-2
Mon Feb 20
Final
at Emmanuel L, 3-0
Thu Feb 23
Final
at Erskine L, 3-0
Fri Mar 03
Final
at Mount Olive L, 3-1
Sat Mar 04
Final
at Barton L, 3-0
Thu Mar 09
Final
at North Greenville W, 3-0
Wed Mar 15
Final
NJIT L, 3-0
Fri Mar 17
Final
at King L, 3-0
Fri Mar 17
Final
vs. Quincy L, 3-0
@ Bristol, TN
Tue Mar 21
Final
at Lees-McRae L, 3-1
Fri Mar 24
Final
Cal Baptist L, 3-0
#RaisetheRed Match
Tue Mar 28
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 3-2
Fri Mar 31
Final
Emmanuel W, 3-1
Sat Apr 01
Final
North Greenville W, 3-1
Tue Apr 04
Final
Limestone W, 3-1
Fri Apr 07
Final
Erskine W, 3-0
Senior Night
Tue Apr 18
Final
at No. 4 seed Limestone L, 3-0
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Fri Jan 12
Final
at Queens L, 3-2
Tue Jan 16
Final
St. Andrews W, 3-0
Sat Jan 20
Final
at Lincoln Memorial L, 3-0
Sat Jan 27
Final
King L, 3-0
Tue Jan 30
Final
Lees-McRae W, 3-1
Fri Feb 02
Final
at Sacred Heart L, 3-1
Sat Feb 03
Final
at NJIT L, 3-0
Tue Feb 06
Final
Limestone W, 3-2
Fri Feb 09
Final
at Erskine W, 3-1
Sat Feb 10
Final
at Emmanuel L, 3-2
Fri Feb 16
Final
at Mount Olive L, 3-0
Sat Feb 17
Final
at Barton L, 3-0
Wed Feb 21
Final
North Greenville W, 3-2
RaisetheRed Game
Sat Feb 24
Final
Alderson Broaddus W, 3-0
Fri Mar 02
Final
Mount Olive L, 3-1
Sat Mar 03
Final
Barton L, 3-1
Tue Mar 06
Final
at Coker L, 3-1
Wed Mar 14
Final
Charleston (W.V.) L, 3-2
Fri Mar 16
Final
at Limestone W, 3-0
Sat Mar 17
Final
Bluefield College L, 3-1
Sat Mar 17
Final
at King L, 3-0
Tue Mar 20
Final
at Lees-McRae W, 3-1
Thu Mar 22
Final
Queens W, 3-0
Sat Mar 24
Final
Lincoln Memorial W, 3-2
Fri Apr 06
Final
Emmanuel W, 3-1
Sat Apr 07
Final
Erskine W, 3-2
Senior Day
Wed Apr 11
Final
at North Greenville L, 3-1
Tue Apr 17
Final
No. 5 seed North Greenville W, 3-1
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinal
Fri Apr 20
Final
at No. 1 seed King L, 3-1
Conference Carolinas Semifinals
View Full Schedule

Videos