Upcoming Events & Results

Wed Aug 24
Final
at Newberry W, 3-1
Exhibition
Sat Aug 27
Final
Francis Marion W, 2-1
Exhibition
Sat Aug 27
Final
at Tusculum W, 3-2
Exhibition
Thu Sep 01
Postponed
Newberry
Thu Sep 01
Final
at Queens (N.C.) L, 3-1
Fri Sep 02
Final
vs. Lander L, 3-2
@ Charlotte, NC Queens Tournament
Fri Sep 02
Final
vs. Augusta L, 3-2
@ Charlotte, N.C. Queens Tournament
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. Francis Marion L, 3-0
@ Charlotte, NC Queens Tournament
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. Wingate L, 3-0
@ Charlotte, NC Queens Tournament
Sat Sep 03
Final - 2OT
Coker T, 1-1
Sat Sep 03
Final
at Lander W, 1-0
Mon Sep 05
Final
USC Aiken W, 2-0
Fri Sep 09
Final
vs. Lander L, 3-0
@ Aiken, S.C. USC-Aiken Invitational
Fri Sep 09
2:00 PM
at Wingate
Wingate Invitational
Fri Sep 09
Final
vs. Montevallo L, 3-2
@ Aiken, S.C. USC Aiken Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
at USC Aiken L, 3-0
USC Aiken Tournament
Sat Sep 10
2:00 PM
at Wingate
Wingate Invitational
Sat Sep 10
Final - 2OT
Catawba T, 2-2
#RaisetheRed Match
Sat Sep 10
Final
vs. Merrimack W, 3-0
@ Aiken, SC USC Aiken Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
UNC Pembroke W, 4-0
Tue Sep 13
Final
at King L, 3-0
Wed Sep 14
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne L, 4-2
Wed Sep 14
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne L, 2-1
Fri Sep 16
TBA
at TBD
Conference Carolinas Preview (Individual Competition)
Fri Sep 16
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Preview (Individual Competition)
Fri Sep 16
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 3-0
#RaisetheRed Match
Sat Sep 17
TBA
at TBD
Conference Carolinas Preview (Individual Competition)
Sat Sep 17
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Preview (Individual Competition)
Sat Sep 17
Final
North Greenville W, 3-0
Sat Sep 17
Final
at Limestone L, 3-1
Sat Sep 17
Final
at Limestone L, 2-0
Sun Sep 18
TBA
at TBD
Conference Carolinas Preview (Individual Competition)
Sun Sep 18
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Preview (Individual Competition)
Tue Sep 20
Final
at Catawba L, 5-4
Tue Sep 20
Final
at Catawba W, 5-4
Tue Sep 20
Final - 2OT
Chowan T, 2-2
Wed Sep 21
Final
at Lees-McRae W, 3-2
Fri Sep 23
TBA
TBA
Belmont Abbey Invitational
Fri Sep 23
TBA
TBA
Belmont Abbey Invitational
Fri Sep 23
Final
Barton W, 3-2
Sat Sep 24
TBA
TBA
Belmont Abbey Invitational
Sat Sep 24
TBA
TBA
Belmont Abbey Invitational
Sat Sep 24
Final
Mount Olive W, 3-1
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Emmanuel W, 3-1
Sat Sep 24
Final - 2OT
at Emmanuel W, 2-1
Tue Sep 27
Final
at King W, 3-0
Wed Sep 28
Final
at King L, 1-0
Wed Sep 28
Final
Erskine W, 3-2
Thu Sep 29
Final
Newberry W, 2-0
Makeup of 9/1 game
Fri Sep 30
Final
Emmanuel W, 3-1
Homecoming
Sat Oct 01
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 4-1
Homecoming
Sat Oct 01
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 1-0
Standings Change - Ineligible Player
Tue Oct 04
Final
at Johnson C. Smith W, 3-0
Wed Oct 05
Final
at Barton W, 4-1
Thu Oct 06
Final
at Barton L, 3-2
Fri Oct 07
Final
at Barton L, 3-0
Sat Oct 08
TBA
at Brevard
Individual Competition
Sat Oct 08
Final
vs. Mars Hill W, 7-2
@ Brevard, NC
Sat Oct 08
Final
at Brevard W, 9-0
Sat Oct 08
Final
at Mount Olive W, 3-0
Sat Oct 08
Final
at Erskine W, 4-0
Sat Oct 08
Final
at Erskine L, 2-0
Wed Oct 12
Final
North Greenville W, 4-0
Wed Oct 12
Final
North Greenville W, 4-0
Fri Oct 14
Final
vs. Montevallo L, 8-1
@ Spartanburg, S.C.
Sat Oct 15
Final
at Virginia-Wise W, 7-2
Sat Oct 15
Final
Pfeiffer W, 3-0
Sat Oct 15
Final
Lees-McRae W, 1-0
Sat Oct 15
Final
Lees-McRae W, 5-0
#RaisetheRed Match
Sat Oct 15
Final
Fayetteville St. W, 3-0
Tue Oct 18
Final
at UNC Pembroke W, 3-0
Wed Oct 19
Final
Mount Olive W, 5-0
Fri Oct 21
Final
King L, 3-2
Senior Night
Sat Oct 22
Final
at Converse W, 2-1
Sat Oct 22
Final
Lees-McRae W, 3-0
Sat Oct 22
Final
Mount Olive L, 1-0
Sat Oct 22
Final
Augusta L, 3-2
Tue Oct 25
Final
at Tusculum W, 2-1
Tue Oct 25
Final
at Catawba W, 3-1
Fri Oct 28
Final
at Winston-Salem W, 3-1
Sat Oct 29
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 3-0
Sat Oct 29
Final
Pfeiffer W, 2-0
Sat Oct 29
Final
vs. Chowan W, 3-2
@ Misenheimer, NC
Sat Oct 29
Final
Pfeiffer L, 3-0
Tue Nov 01
Final
King W, 8-0
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Wed Nov 02
Final - 4OT
at Presbyterian L, 124-118
Fri Nov 04
Final
at Davidson L, 104-58
Fri Nov 04
Final
vs. Pfeiffer W, 2-1
@ Gaffney, S.C. Conference Carolinas Semifinals
Fri Nov 04
Final
at Limestone L, 3-1
Sat Nov 05
Final
at Converse W, 3-0
Sun Nov 06
Final
at Limestone L, 2-1
Conference Carolinas Championship
Tue Nov 08
Final
Limestone W, 3-0
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Fri Nov 11
Final
at Mars Hill L, 88-77
Tipoff Classic
Sat Nov 12
Final
vs. Erskine L, 3-1
@ Wilson, N.C. Conference Carolinas Semifinals
Sat Nov 12
Final
vs. Wingate W, 80-77
@ Tipoff Classic (Mars Hill, N.C.)
Wed Nov 16
Final
Tusculum W, 94-84
Domino's Night
Sat Nov 19
Final
at Catawba L, 82-60
Tue Nov 22
Final
Christendom W, 93-33
Catholic Community Night
Fri Nov 25
Final
at UNC Greensboro L, 90-54
Wed Nov 30
Final
Barton L, 79-74
Birdies and Basketball presented by Hampton Inn-Montcross
Sat Dec 03
Final
North Georgia L, 85-79
Alumni Day
Wed Dec 07
Final - OT
Lenoir-Rhyne W, 87-83
Sat Dec 10
Final
at Erskine W, 77-73
Sat Dec 17
Final
Limestone L, 79-63
Salute to Heroes Night
Fri Dec 30
Final
at Tusculum L, 87-60
Tue Jan 03
Final
Emmanuel L, 70-68
Fri Jan 06
Final
George Mason L, 3-0
Fri Jan 06
Final
at King L, 91-59
Mon Jan 09
Final
at Lees-McRae W, 74-71
Sat Jan 14
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 86-71
Tue Jan 17
Final
Barton L, 3-0
Wed Jan 18
Final
Erskine W, 82-77
Fri Jan 20
Final
Coker L, 3-0
Sat Jan 21
Final
at Barton L, 90-81
Tue Jan 24
Final
Mount Olive L, 3-1
Tue Jan 24
Final
at Limestone L, 89-67
Fri Jan 27
Final
Lees-McRae W, 78-73
#RaisetheRed Game/Gaston County Schools Night
Sat Jan 28
Final
King L, 88-81
Wed Feb 01
Final
Lenoir-Rhyne L, 6-1
Wed Feb 01
Final
Lees-McRae W, 3-1
Wed Feb 01
Final
at Mount Olive W, 64-61
Fri Feb 03
Final
Newberry L, 10-0
Fri Feb 03
Final
at Coker W, 3-2
Sat Feb 04
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne L, 7-2
Sat Feb 04
Final
at Newberry W, 5-2
Sat Feb 04
Final
King L, 3-0
Sat Feb 04
Final
at Newberry W, 12-1
Sat Feb 04
Final
at Emmanuel L, 92-56
Tue Feb 07
Final
Catawba W, 12-9
Tue Feb 07
Final
Pfeiffer W, 3-0
Wed Feb 08
Final
Mount Olive W, 76-62
Thu Feb 09
Final
at Augusta L, 5-4
Thu Feb 09
Final
at USC Aiken L, 7-2
Fri Feb 10
Final
Tusculum L, 3-0
Sat Feb 11
Final
Tusculum W, 4-2
Sat Feb 11
Final
Tusculum L, 5-1
Sat Feb 11
Final
North Greenville W, 82-75
Tue Feb 14
Final
Carson-Newman W, 6-4
Tue Feb 14
Final
at Limestone L, 3-1
Wed Feb 15
Final
Pfeiffer L, 110-101
Blackout 2017
Fri Feb 17
Final
at Emmanuel L, 13-11
Fri Feb 17
Final
Alderson Broaddus L, 3-2
Sat Feb 18
Final
Johnson C. Smith W, 9-0
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Emmanuel W, 12-4
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Emmanuel W, 16-2
Sat Feb 18
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 100-69
Senior Day
Mon Feb 20
Final
at Emmanuel L, 3-0
Tue Feb 21
Final - 10 innings
Wingate L, 5-4
Tue Feb 21
Final
at North Greenville W, 69-51
Wed Feb 22
Final
at No. 18 Francis Marion L, 6-4
Thu Feb 23
Final
at Erskine L, 3-0
Fri Feb 24
Final
Anderson (S.C.) L, 8-1
Fri Feb 24
Final
King W, 16-5
Fri Feb 24
Final
at Pfeiffer L, 80-62
Sat Feb 25
Final
King W, 9-3
Sat Feb 25
Final
Limestone L, 8-1
Sat Feb 25
Final
King L, 7-4
Tue Feb 28
Final
at Lander W, 9-4
Tue Feb 28
Final
at No. 4 King L, 85-67
Fri Mar 03
Final
at North Greenville L, 11-7
Fri Mar 03
Final
at Mount Olive L, 3-1
Sat Mar 04
Final
at North Greenville L, 2-0
Sat Mar 04
Final
at Barton L, 3-0
Sat Mar 04
Final
at North Greenville L, 13-10
Wed Mar 08
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne W, 4-2
Thu Mar 09
Final
at North Greenville W, 3-0
Fri Mar 10
Final - 10 innings
at Barton W, 9-7
Sat Mar 11
Final - 7 innings
at Barton W, 17-13
Sat Mar 11
Final
at Barton W, 12-6
Wed Mar 15
Final
vs. East Stroudsburg W, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 15
Final
NJIT L, 3-0
Wed Mar 15
Final
vs. Shepherd W, 9-0
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 15
Final
Armstrong State W, 17-10
Thu Mar 16
Final
vs. Kutztown W, 9-0
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Fri Mar 17
Final
at King W, 7-2
Fri Mar 17
Final
at King L, 3-0
Fri Mar 17
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 16-2
Fri Mar 17
Final
vs. Quincy L, 3-0
@ Bristol, TN
Sat Mar 18
Final
at Lees-McRae W, 8-1
Sat Mar 18
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 17-0
Sat Mar 18
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 4-2
Tue Mar 21
Final
at Lees-McRae L, 3-1
Wed Mar 22
Final
at Carson-Newman L, 4-3
Fri Mar 24
Final
at Emmanuel L, 7-2
Fri Mar 24
Final
at Lander L, 9-0
Fri Mar 24
Final
at Pfeiffer L, 10-7
Fri Mar 24
Final
Cal Baptist L, 3-0
#RaisetheRed Match
Sat Mar 25
Final
at Erskine L, 6-3
Sat Mar 25
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 6-4
Sat Mar 25
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 24-10
Tue Mar 28
Final
Barton L, 6-3
Tue Mar 28
Final
at Wingate W, 19-5
Tue Mar 28
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 3-2
Fri Mar 31
Final
North Greenville L, 6-3
#RaisetheRed Game
Fri Mar 31
Final
No. 1 Mount Olive W, 3-2
Fri Mar 31
Final
Emmanuel W, 3-1
Sat Apr 01
Final
No. 1 Mount Olive L, 2-1
Sat Apr 01
Final
Southern Wesleyan L, 5-4
Sat Apr 01
Final
No. 1 Mount Olive W, 11-6
Sat Apr 01
Final
North Greenville W, 3-1
Tue Apr 04
Final
Converse W, 8-1
Tue Apr 04
Final
Limestone W, 3-1
Thu Apr 06
Final
Catawba L, 6-3
Fri Apr 07
Final
Limestone W, 12-2
Fri Apr 07
Final
Erskine W, 3-0
Senior Night
Sat Apr 08
Final
Limestone L, 5-3
Sat Apr 08
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 5-4
Sat Apr 08
Final
Limestone W, 17-5
Tue Apr 11
Final
at Mount Olive L, 6-3
Tue Apr 11
Final
at Armstrong State W, 7-3
Tue Apr 18
Final
Lander W, 7-6
Tue Apr 18
Final
at No. 4 seed Limestone L, 3-0
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Fri Apr 21
Final
vs. No. 2 Southern Wesleyan L, 5-4
@ Palmetto Tennis Center - Sumter, S.C. Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Fri Apr 21
Final
at Erskine W, 7-1
Sat Apr 22
Final
at Erskine W, 6-2
Sat Apr 22
Final
at Erskine W, 4-2
Thu Apr 27
Final - 11 innings
vs. No. 4 seed Barton W, 5-3
@ @ Conference Carolinas Tournament -- Elon, N.C.
Sat Apr 29
Final
vs. No. 2 seed North Greenville W, 22-12
@ Conference Carolinas Tournament -- Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Apr 29
Final
vs. No. 6 seed Pfeiffer W, 11-9
@ Conference Carolinas Tournament -- Greensboro, N.C.
Sun Apr 30
Final
vs. No. 1 seed Mount Olive L, 6-1
@ Conference Carolinas Championship -- Greensboro, N.C.
Mon May 01
Final
vs. No. 1 seed Mount Olive L, 5-4
@ Conference Carolinas Championship -- Elon, N.C.
Sun May 07
Final
Lander W, 8-3
Sun May 07
Final
Lander W, 8-1
Thu May 11
Final
vs. Miles W, 15-8
@ Lawson Community College
Thu May 11
Final
vs. Miles W, 5-4
@ Lawson Community College
Thu Aug 31
Final - OT
Tampa L, 2-1
#RaisetheRed Match
Fri Sep 01
Final
vs. Chowan W, 3-1
@ Catawba Tournament -- Salisbury, N.C.
Fri Sep 01
Final
at Newberry W, 4-0
Sat Sep 02
Final
at Catawba W, 3-1
@ Catawba Tournament -- Salisbury, N.C.
Sat Sep 02
Final
vs. Montevallo L, 3-1
@ Catawba Tournament -- Salisbury, N.C.
Sat Sep 02
Final
at Francis Marion W, 3-1
Mon Sep 04
Final
at USC Aiken W, 2-1
Tue Sep 05
Final
at Augusta L, 3-1
Fri Sep 08
Final
vs. UNC Pembroke W, 3-1
@ FMU Invitational -- Florence, S.C.
Fri Sep 08
Final
vs. Newberry L, 3-2
@ FMU Invitational -- Florence, S.C.
Sat Sep 09
TBA
Individual Competition
Wingate Invite
Sat Sep 09
Cancelled
vs. Chowan
@ FMU Invitational -- Florence, S.C.
Sat Sep 09
Final
Lenoir-Rhyne W, 2-1
Sat Sep 09
Cancelled
at Francis Marion
@ FMU Invitational -- Florence, S.C.
Sat Sep 09
Final
Catawba W, 4-0
Sun Sep 10
TBA
Individual Competition
Wingate Invite
Tue Sep 12
Final
Pfeiffer W, 3-0
Red, White and Blue Night
Wed Sep 13
Final
Shaw W, 4-1
Thu Sep 14
Final
UNC Pembroke W, 2-1
Fri Sep 15
Final
at Erskine W, 3-1
Sat Sep 16
vs. Racers Classic
@ Lima, Ohio
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Emmanuel L, 3-1
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 2-0
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 3-0
Sun Sep 17
vs. Racers Classic
@ Lima, Ohio
Tue Sep 19
Final
Converse L, 2-1
Wed Sep 20
Final
King W, 3-0
#RaisetheRed Match
Sat Sep 23
Final
Lees-McRae W, 3-1
Hawaiian Day
Sat Sep 23
Final
Mars Hill L, 2-1
Tue Sep 26
Final
at Coker L, 3-1
Wed Sep 27
Final
at Mount Olive W, 4-1
Wed Sep 27
Final
at Mount Olive W, 2-0
Fri Sep 29
Final
Barton L, 3-0
Homecoming
Sat Sep 30
Final - 2OT
Barton T, 1-1
Sat Sep 30
Final
Mount Olive W, 3-0
Sat Sep 30
Final
Barton W, 2-1
Homecoming
Tue Oct 03
Final
King W, 3-1
Tue Oct 03
Final
King W, 3-1
Sat Oct 07
Final - OT
at Lees-McRae L, 2-1
Sat Oct 07
Final
at Lees-McRae L, 2-1
Tue Oct 10
Final
at Winston-Salem L, 3-1
Wed Oct 11
Final - 2OT
at North Greenville W, 2-1
Wed Oct 11
Final
at North Greenville W, 4-3
Fri Oct 13
Final
at Mount Olive W, 3-0
Sat Oct 14
vs. UPIKE Orange and Black Classic
@ Pikeville, Ky.
Sat Oct 14
Final
Erskine W, 1-0
Senior Day
Sat Oct 14
Final
at Barton L, 3-1
Sat Oct 14
Final - 2OT
Erskine T, 1-1
Senior Day and #Raise the Red Match
Sun Oct 15
vs. UPIKE Orange and Black Classic
@ Pikeville, Ky.
Tue Oct 17
Final
at Bob Jones W, 3-0
Wed Oct 18
Final
at Columbus St. L, 2-0
Wed Oct 18
Final
at Columbia Int'l L, 1-0
Fri Oct 20
Final
at Lees-McRae W, 3-1
Sat Oct 21
Final
Limestone L, 2-1
Sat Oct 21
Final
at King W, 3-2
Sat Oct 21
Final
Limestone L, 1-0
Tue Oct 24
Final
Emmanuel W, 2-1
Tue Oct 24
Final
Emmanuel W, 2-1
Wed Oct 25
Final
Winston-Salem W, 3-0
Pink Match
Fri Oct 27
Final
at Chowan W, 3-0
Fri Oct 27
Final
at North Greenville L, 3-2
Sat Oct 28
vs. SCAD Baker Shootout
@ Savannah, Ga.
Sat Oct 28
Final
at Southern Wesleyan L, 3-2
Sat Oct 28
Final
at Chowan L, 2-0
Sun Oct 29
vs. SCAD Baker Shootout
@ Savannah, Ga.
Mon Oct 30
Final - 2OT
No. 6 seed Lees-McRae T, 1-1
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Tue Oct 31
Final
No. 6 seed Mount Olive L, 4-3
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Tue Oct 31
Final
Coker L, 3-2
Black Out
Thu Nov 02
Final
at Iowa L, 96-64
Fri Nov 03
Final
Converse W, 3-1
White Out
Sat Nov 04
vs. Brunswick Southern Collegiate Classic
@ Marietta, Ga.
Sat Nov 04
Final
Limestone W, 3-1
Senior Day
Sun Nov 05
vs. Brunswick Southern Collegiate Classic
@ Savannah, Ga.
Sun Nov 05
Final
at Clemson L, 56-47
Exhibition
Tue Nov 07
Final
No. 3 South Limestone W, 3-1
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Fri Nov 10
Final
90 Limestone
74 vs. Newberry
@ Belmont, N.C.
Fri Nov 10
Final
vs. Mars Hill W, 92-83
@ Gaffney, S.C. SAC/Conference Carolinas Challenge
Fri Nov 10
Final
71 Coker
66 at Belmont Abbey
Conference Carolinas-SAC Showdown
Sat Nov 11
Final
52 Coker
62 vs. Limestone
@ Belmont, N.C. Conference Carolinas-SAC Showdown
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs. No. 1 South North Greenville W, 3-1
@ Wilson, N.C. Conference Carolinas Semifinals
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs. Wingate L, 82-66
@ Gaffney, S.C. SAC/Conference Carolinas Challenge
Sat Nov 11
Final
77 Newberry
57 at Belmont Abbey
Conference Carolinas-SAC Showdown
Sun Nov 12
Final
at No. 1 North Barton L, 3-0
Conference Carolinas Championship
Tue Nov 14
Final
at Mars Hill W, 77-65
Wed Nov 15
Final - OT
at North Georgia W, 89-87
Thu Nov 16
Final
at Tusculum L, 77-55
Sat Nov 18
Final
Tusculum L, 69-67
Tue Nov 21
Final
Coker W, 60-49
Tue Nov 21
Final
Coker W, 83-81
Fri Nov 24
Final
at Johnson C. Smith L, 82-69
Sat Nov 25
Final
Bluefield College W, 99-82
Wed Nov 29
Final
at Barton W, 77-62
Wed Nov 29
Final
at Barton L, 78-76
Sat Dec 02
Final
North Greenville W, 73-66
Sat Dec 02
Final
North Greenville W, 75-69
Wed Dec 06
Final
Johnson & Wales W, 98-61
Wed Dec 06
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne L, 76-58
Sat Dec 09
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 90-55
Sat Dec 09
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 80-66
Sat Dec 16
Final
at King W, 76-65
Sat Dec 16
Final
at King L, 91-88
Tue Dec 19
Final
at Charleston (W.V.) L, 53-42
Wed Dec 27
vs. Roto Grip Classic
@ Allentown, Pa.
Thu Dec 28
vs. Roto Grip Classic
@ Allentown, Pa.
Fri Dec 29
vs. Lehigh Valley Collegiate Classic
@ Allentown, Pa.
Sat Dec 30
vs. Lehigh Valley Collegiate Classic
@ Allentown, Pa.
Sat Dec 30
Final
St. Augustine's L, 79-66
Sat Dec 30
Final
Mount Olive W, 79-62
Fri Jan 05
Final
Emmanuel W, 116-104
REDucation Game
Fri Jan 05
Final
Emmanuel W, 76-59
REDucation Game
Sat Jan 06
Final
Erskine W, 74-68
Sat Jan 06
Final
Erskine L, 69-67
Wed Jan 10
Final
Piedmont International W, 94-66
Fri Jan 12
Final
at Queens L, 3-2
Sat Jan 13
vs. Buckeye Baker Classic
@ Columbus, Ohio
Sat Jan 13
Final
at Limestone L, 92-71
Sat Jan 13
Postponed
at Limestone
Sun Jan 14
vs. Buckeye Baker Classic
@ Columbus, Ohio
Mon Jan 15
Final
at Converse W, 71-58
Mon Jan 15
Final
at Limestone L, 79-64
Tue Jan 16
Final
St. Andrews W, 3-0
Thu Jan 18
Final
at Mount Olive L, 80-69
Sat Jan 20
Final
at Lincoln Memorial L, 3-0
Sat Jan 20
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 67-59
Sat Jan 20
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 76-67
Tue Jan 23
Final
Limestone L, 72-57
RaisetheRed Game
Tue Jan 23
Final
Limestone L, 63-60
Fri Jan 26
Final
at Erskine W, 69-52
Fri Jan 26
Final
at Erskine W, 75-60
Sat Jan 27
Final
at Emmanuel W, 60-56
Sat Jan 27
Final
at Emmanuel L, 80-73
Sat Jan 27
Final
King L, 3-0
Tue Jan 30
Final
Lees-McRae W, 3-1
Wed Jan 31
Final
Lees-McRae W, 77-69
Wed Jan 31
Final - OT
Lees-McRae L, 116-109
Fri Feb 02
Final
at Newberry W, 13-1
Fri Feb 02
Final
at Sacred Heart L, 3-1
Sat Feb 03
vs. Norse Collegiate Classic
@ Erlanger, Ky.
Sat Feb 03
Final
#22 North Georgia L, 9-0
Sat Feb 03
Final
Newberry W, 6-5
Sat Feb 03
Final
USC Aiken L, 9-0
Sat Feb 03
Final
Newberry L, 6-0
Sat Feb 03
Final
Converse W, 79-71
Think Pink Game
Sat Feb 03
Final
at NJIT L, 3-0
Sun Feb 04
vs. Norse Collegiate Classic
@ Erlanger, Ky.
Tue Feb 06
Final
Augusta L, 8-1
Tue Feb 06
Final
Catawba W, 6-5
Tue Feb 06
Final
Limestone W, 3-2
Wed Feb 07
Final
Barton L, 62-61
Wed Feb 07
Final
Barton L, 94-76
RaisetheRed Game
Thu Feb 08
Final
at Tusculum W, 10-4
Fri Feb 09
Final
at Tusculum W, 7-4
Fri Feb 09
Final
at Tusculum L, 10-5
Fri Feb 09
Final
at Erskine W, 3-1
Sat Feb 10
Final
at Emmanuel L, 3-2
Sat Feb 10
Postponed
Tusculum
Sat Feb 10
Final
at Mount Olive W, 73-56
Sat Feb 10
Final
Mount Olive L, 75-71
Tue Feb 13
Final
Anderson (S.C.) W, 12-3
Wed Feb 14
Final
at Brevard W, 9-0
Wed Feb 14
Final - 11 innings
at Catawba W, 7-5
Wed Feb 14
Final
at North Greenville L, 87-72
Wed Feb 14
Final
at North Greenville L, 71-69
Fri Feb 16
Final
Johnson C. Smith W, 8-1
Fri Feb 16
Final
Emmanuel W, 8-6
Fri Feb 16
Final
at Mount Olive L, 3-0
Fri Feb 16
Final
Emmanuel W, 15-2
Sat Feb 17
Final
Emmanuel W, 13-5
Sat Feb 17
Final
vs. Tusculum W, 13-10
@ Gatlinburg, Tenn. Rocky Top Sports Complex
Sat Feb 17
Postponed
Lander
Sat Feb 17
Final
at Barton L, 3-0
Sat Feb 17
Final
King W, 81-78
Senior Night
Sat Feb 17
Final
King L, 69-61
Senior Night
Tue Feb 20
Final
at Wingate W, 5-4
Tue Feb 20
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne W, 12-11
Tue Feb 20
Final
at Lees-McRae W, 72-58
Tue Feb 20
Final
at Lees-McRae L, 103-94
Wed Feb 21
Final
Pfeiffer W, 9-0
Wed Feb 21
Final - 11 innings
at Francis Marion W, 10-9
Wed Feb 21
Final
North Greenville W, 3-2
RaisetheRed Game
Fri Feb 23
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 13-1
Fri Feb 23
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 3-0
Sat Feb 24
12:00 PM
Tampa
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
at Southern Wesleyan
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
at Anderson (S.C.)
Sat Feb 24
2:00 PM
Alderson Broaddus
Mon Feb 26
7:00 PM
No. 7 seed Erskine
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Tue Feb 27
4:00 PM
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Tue Feb 27
7:00 PM
at No. 1 seed King
Wed Feb 28
3:00 PM
Catawba
Thu Mar 01
TBA
vs. Lees-McRae-Barton winner
@ at highest remaining seed Conference Carolinas Semifinals
Thu Mar 01
1:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
Fri Mar 02
TBA
at TBA
Conference Carolinas Finals
Fri Mar 02
4:00 PM
Saint Leo
Fri Mar 02
6:00 PM
North Greenville
#RaisetheRed Game
Fri Mar 02
7:00 PM
Mount Olive
Sat Mar 03
TBA
at TBA
Conference Carolinas Semifinals (at highest remaining seed)
Sat Mar 03
1:00 PM
North Greenville
Sat Mar 03
2:00 PM
Barton
Sat Mar 03
4:00 PM
North Greenville
Sun Mar 04
2:00 PM
at TBA
Conference Carolinas Championship (at highest remaining seed)
Tue Mar 06
7:00 PM
at Coker
Wed Mar 07
4:00 PM
at Converse
Wed Mar 07
5:00 PM
Wingate
Thu Mar 08
2:00 PM
Erskine
Fri Mar 09
6:00 PM
at Mount Olive
Sat Mar 10
TBA
vs. Michigan Tech
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Sat Mar 10
TBA
vs. Northwood
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Sat Mar 10
1:00 PM
at Lees-McRae
Sat Mar 10
1:00 PM
at Mount Olive
Sat Mar 10
4:00 PM
at Mount Olive
Mon Mar 12
TBA
vs. Slippery Rock
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Tue Mar 13
4:00 PM
Carson-Newman
Wed Mar 14
TBA
vs. West Liberty
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 14
4:00 PM
at Wingate
Wed Mar 14
7:00 PM
Charleston (W.V.)
Fri Mar 16
1:00 PM
King
Fri Mar 16
6:00 PM
at Limestone
Fri Mar 16
7:00 PM
at Limestone
Sat Mar 17
TBA
Lees-McRae
Sat Mar 17
12:00 PM
at Limestone
Sat Mar 17
1:00 PM
vs. Bluefield State
@ Bristol, Tenn.
Sat Mar 17
3:00 PM
Chowan
Sat Mar 17
3:00 PM
at King
Sat Mar 17
3:00 PM
at Limestone
Tue Mar 20
2:00 PM
Chowan
Tue Mar 20
4:30 PM
North Greenville
Tue Mar 20
5:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
Tue Mar 20
7:00 PM
at Lees-McRae
Wed Mar 21
2:00 PM
at Barton
Wilson, N.C.
Thu Mar 22
7:00 PM
Queens
Fri Mar 23
2:00 PM
Emmanuel
Fri Mar 23
3:30 PM
at King
Sat Mar 24
12:00 PM
at King
Sat Mar 24
1:00 PM
Lincoln Memorial
Sat Mar 24
3:00 PM
at King
Sat Mar 24
4:00 PM
Mount Olive
Tue Mar 27
2:00 PM
Mount Olive
RaisetheRed Game
Tue Mar 27
6:00 PM
Lander
Wed Mar 28
5:30 PM
at Southern Wesleyan
Wed Mar 28
6:00 PM
at Winston-Salem State
Tue Apr 03
3:00 PM
at Carson-Newman
Wed Apr 04
3:00 PM
Lee
Wed Apr 04
4:30 PM
Erskine
Thu Apr 05
6:00 PM
Winston-Salem State
Fri Apr 06
TBA
at North Greenville
Fri Apr 06
7:00 PM
Emmanuel
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM
at Southern Wesleyan
Sat Apr 07
2:00 PM
Barton
#RaisetheRed Game
Sat Apr 07
5:00 PM
Erskine
Senior Day
Tue Apr 10
6:00 PM
at Emmanuel
Wed Apr 11
2:00 PM
at Lincoln Memorial
Wed Apr 11
7:00 PM
at North Greenville
Fri Apr 13
3:00 PM
Fla. Southern
Fri Apr 13
3:30 PM
at Converse
Fri Apr 13
6:00 PM
Barton
Sat Apr 14
1:00 PM
Barton
Sat Apr 14
3:00 PM
at Limestone
Sat Apr 14
4:00 PM
Barton
Tue Apr 17
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinal (at higher seeds)
Tue Apr 17
6:00 PM
at Lander
Wed Apr 18
4:00 PM
at Limestone
Fri Apr 20
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Semifinals (at highest remaining seed)
Fri Apr 20
6:00 PM
Erskine
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
Erskine
Sat Apr 21
4:00 PM
Erskine
Sat Apr 21
6:30 PM
TBA
Conference Carolinas Championship (at highest remaining seed)
Wed Apr 25
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals (at campus sites)
Thu Apr 26
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Burlington, N.C. Conference Carolinas Tournament
Fri Apr 27
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Burlington, N.C. Conference Carolinas Tournament
Sat Apr 28
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Tigerville, S.C. Conference Carolinas Semifinals
Sat Apr 28
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Burlington, N.C. Conference Carolinas Tournament
Sun Apr 29
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Tigerville, S.C. Conference Carolinas Championship
Fri May 04
4:00 PM
Francis Marion
Fri May 04
7:00 PM
Francis Marion
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Feb 01
Final
at Lander L, 6-1
Sat Feb 01
Final
at Lander L, 10-1
Sun Feb 02
Final
Lander L, 10-5
Wed Feb 05
Final
Mars Hill W, 11-5
Sat Feb 08
Final
St. Anselm W, 3-1
Sat Feb 08
Final
St. Anselm W, 8-6
Sun Feb 09
Final
St. Anselm W, 18-0
Sat Feb 15
Final
at USC Aiken L, 7-3
Sun Feb 16
Final
at USC Aiken L, 12-4
Sun Feb 16
Final
at USC Aiken L, 5-2
Tue Feb 18
Final
Wingate L, 9-5
Sat Feb 22
Final
Shippensburg W, 8-7
7 Innings
Sat Feb 22
Final
Shippensburg L, 4-2
7 Innings
Sun Feb 23
Final - 7 innings
Shippensburg L, 5-3
7 Innings
Sun Feb 23
Final - 7 innings
Shippensburg L, 5-4
7 Innings
Wed Feb 26
Final
at Carson-Newman W, 7-4
Fri Feb 28
Final
Pfeiffer W, 9-8
Sat Mar 01
Final
Pfeiffer L, 1-0
Sat Mar 01
Final
Pfeiffer L, 8-6
Wed Mar 05
Final
Catawba W, 4-3
Sat Mar 08
Final
Erskine L, 7-3
Sat Mar 08
Final
Erskine L, 6-2
7 Innings
Mon Mar 10
Final
Erskine L, 9-4
Tue Mar 11
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne W, 7-4
Tue Mar 11
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne W, 4-2
Fri Mar 14
Final
at Limestone L, 19-4
Sat Mar 15
Final
at Limestone L, 2-0
Sat Mar 15
Final
at Limestone W, 10-5
Wed Mar 19
Final
at Wingate L, 6-2
Fri Mar 21
Final
at King L, 11-6
Sat Mar 22
Final
at King W, 4-2
Sat Mar 22
Final
at King W, 12-2
Sun Mar 30
Final
Barton L, 13-9
Sun Mar 30
Final
Barton L, 10-6
Mon Mar 31
Final
Barton L, 5-3
Tue Apr 01
Final
Armstrong L, 7-5
Fri Apr 04
Final
at North Greenville W, 8-3
Sat Apr 05
Final
at North Greenville W, 11-3
Sat Apr 05
Final
at North Greenville W, 8-0
Tue Apr 08
Final
at Mars Hill W, 12-9
Fri Apr 11
Final
at Mount Olive L, 6-3
Sat Apr 12
Final
at Mount Olive L, 6-5
Sat Apr 12
Final
at Mount Olive L, 6-5
Tue Apr 15
Cancelled
Coker
Wed Apr 16
Final
Carson-Newman L, 10-3
Senior Day
Tue Apr 22
Final
at Catawba L, 17-9
Sat May 03
Final
at Armstrong W, 7-5
Sun May 04
Final
at Armstrong L, 13-2
Sun May 04
Final - 10 innings
at Armstrong L, 4-3
Sat Jan 31
Final
Catawba L, 27-7
Sun Feb 01
Final
at Catawba W, 7-5
Sun Feb 01
Final
at Catawba L, 6-0
Sat Feb 07
Final
Shippensburg W, 12-5
Sat Feb 07
Final
Shippensburg W, 10-9
Sun Feb 08
Final
Shippensburg L, 14-0
Tue Feb 10
Postponed
Mars Hill
Fri Feb 13
Final
at Emmanuel W, 11-6
Sat Feb 14
Final
at Emmanuel W, 13-8
Sat Feb 14
Final
at Emmanuel W, 22-6
Tue Feb 17
Postponed
Brevard
Fri Feb 20
Final
Limestone W, 7-1
Fri Feb 20
Final
Limestone W, 6-5
Sat Feb 21
Final - 11 innings
Limestone W, 8-7
Fri Feb 27
Final
Southern Wesleyan L, 4-2
Sat Feb 28
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 10-3
Sat Feb 28
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 7-1
Wed Mar 04
Final
at Wingate L, 18-16
Fri Mar 06
Final
at Erskine L, 6-1
Sat Mar 07
Final
at Erskine L, 4-2
Sat Mar 07
Final
at Erskine L, 15-1
Tue Mar 10
Postponed
at Carson-Newman
Sat Mar 14
Final
at North Greenville L, 4-3
Sat Mar 14
Final
at North Greenville W, 10-8
Mon Mar 16
Final
at North Greenville W, 10-1
Tue Mar 17
Final
at Brevard W, 14-6
Wed Mar 18
Final
Lenoir-Rhyne L, 6-1
7 Innings
Wed Mar 18
Final
Lenoir-Rhyne L, 6-1
7 Innings
Sat Mar 21
Final
at Barton L, 4-1
Sat Mar 21
Final
at Barton W, 19-11
Sun Mar 22
Final
at Barton L, 7-6
Tue Mar 24
Final
Wingate L, 14-12
Wed Mar 25
Final
at Newberry W, 14-10
Fri Mar 27
Final
King L, 22-8
Sat Mar 28
Final
King L, 7-6
Sat Mar 28
Final
King W, 8-6
Tue Mar 31
Final
Armstrong State W, 13-4
Wed Apr 01
Final
Lander L, 6-1
Tue Apr 07
Final - 10 innings
Carson-Newman L, 6-5
Wed Apr 08
Final
at Lander W, 15-9
Sat Apr 11
Final
at Pfeiffer L, 8-4
Sat Apr 11
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 10-3
Mon Apr 13
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 10-4
Fri Apr 17
Final
Mount Olive W, 10-7
Sat Apr 18
Final
Mount Olive W, 4-2
Sat Apr 18
Final
Mount Olive L, 22-2
Thu Apr 23
Final
vs. Erskine L, 7-6
@ Burlington, NC ConfCarolinas Championships in Burlington, NC
Fri Apr 24
Final
vs. Mount Olive W, 5-3
@ Burlington, NC ConfCarolinas Trny
Sun Apr 26
Final
vs. Erskine W, 6-2
@ Burlington, N.C.
Sun Apr 26
Final
vs. Pfeiffer L, 5-4
@ Burlington, N.C.
Fri May 01
Final
at Armstrong State L, 6-3
Sat May 02
Final
at Armstrong State L, 5-4
Sat May 02
Final
at Armstrong State L, 14-1
Fri Feb 05
Final
at Newberry L, 4-3
Sat Feb 06
Final
Newberry W, 6-2
Sat Feb 06
Final
Newberry T, 1-1
Wed Feb 10
Final
at Wingate W, 12-11
Fri Feb 12
Final
Shippensburg W, 7-3
Fri Feb 12
Final
Shippensburg L, 1-0
Sat Feb 13
Final - 8 innings
Slippery Rock W, 7-6
Sat Feb 13
Final
Slippery Rock L, 2-1
Tue Feb 16
Final
Brevard W, 12-6
Wed Feb 17
Final - 10 innings
at Francis Marion W, 4-3
Fri Feb 19
Final
Emmanuel W, 5-1
Sat Feb 20
Final
Emmanuel W, 9-4
Sat Feb 20
Final
Emmanuel W, 12-3
Fri Feb 26
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 8-3
Sat Feb 27
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 12-1
Sat Feb 27
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 8-1
Wed Mar 02
Final
Catawba W, 9-4
Fri Mar 04
Final
at King W, 7-4
Sat Mar 05
Final
at King W, 8-6
Sat Mar 05
Final
at King W, 13-5
Tue Mar 08
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne W, 8-6
Fri Mar 11
Final
Pfeiffer W, 10-3
Sat Mar 12
Final
Pfeiffer W, 2-0
Sat Mar 12
Final
Pfeiffer W, 13-4
Tue Mar 15
Final
at Carson-Newman L, 7-3
Tue Mar 15
Final
at Carson-Newman W, 5-3
Fri Mar 18
Final
at Limestone W, 13-12
Sat Mar 19
Final
at Limestone L, 5-4
Sat Mar 19
Final
at Limestone W, 9-8
Tue Mar 22
Final
Francis Marion W, 8-7
Wed Mar 23
Final
Lenoir-Rhyne L, 13-1
Tue Mar 29
Final
at Armstrong State W, 9-7
Fri Apr 01
Final
North Greenville W, 3-2
#RaiseTheRed Game
Sat Apr 02
Final
North Greenville L, 5-4
Sat Apr 02
Final
North Greenville W, 14-13
Wed Apr 06
Final
at Catawba W, 24-22
Fri Apr 08
Final
Barton L, 11-0
Sat Apr 09
Final - 7 innings
Barton W, 6-1
Sat Apr 09
Final
Barton W, 7-6
Tue Apr 12
Final
at Brevard W, 35-3
Fri Apr 15
Final - 12 innings
Erskine L, 5-4
Sat Apr 16
Final
Erskine L, 3-2
#RaisetheRed Game
Sat Apr 16
Final
Erskine W, 8-3
#RaisetheRed Game
Tue Apr 19
Final
Wingate W, 6-4
Sat Apr 23
Final
at Mount Olive L, 8-4
Sat Apr 23
Final - 12 innings
at Mount Olive W, 3-2
Thu Apr 28
Final
vs. Mount Olive L, 7-2
@ Burlington, NC ConfCarolinas Tournament
Fri Apr 29
Final
vs. Pfeiffer W, 9-4
@ Burlington, NC ConfCarolinas Tournament
Sat Apr 30
Final - 11 innings
vs. Erskine W, 4-3
@ Burlington, NC ConfCarolinas Tournament
Sun May 01
Final
vs. Mount Olive L, 8-6
@ Burlington, NC ConfCarolinas Tournament
Fri May 06
Final
Armstrong State W, 10-7
Sat May 07
Final
Armstrong State W, 15-6
Sat May 07
Final
Armstrong State L, 10-2
Thu May 19
Final - 12 innings
vs. Catawba W, 6-5
@ Columbus, GA NCAA Southeast Regional - First Round
Sat May 21
Final
vs. Lander L, 11-4
@ Columbus, Ga. NCAA Southeast Regional
Sat May 21
Final
vs. Tusculum L, 7-1
@ Columbua, Ga. NCAA Southeast Regional
Wed Feb 01
Final
Lenoir-Rhyne L, 6-1
Fri Feb 03
Final
Newberry L, 10-0
Sat Feb 04
Final
at Newberry W, 5-2
Sat Feb 04
Final
at Newberry W, 12-1
Tue Feb 07
Final
Catawba W, 12-9
Fri Feb 10
Final
Tusculum L, 3-0
Sat Feb 11
Final
Tusculum W, 4-2
Sat Feb 11
Final
Tusculum L, 5-1
Tue Feb 14
Final
Carson-Newman W, 6-4
Fri Feb 17
Final
at Emmanuel L, 13-11
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Emmanuel W, 12-4
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Emmanuel W, 16-2
Tue Feb 21
Final - 10 innings
Wingate L, 5-4
Wed Feb 22
Final
at No. 18 Francis Marion L, 6-4
Fri Feb 24
Final
King W, 16-5
Sat Feb 25
Final
King W, 9-3
Sat Feb 25
Final
King L, 7-4
Tue Feb 28
Final
at Lander W, 9-4
Fri Mar 03
Final
at North Greenville L, 11-7
Sat Mar 04
Final
at North Greenville L, 2-0
Sat Mar 04
Final
at North Greenville L, 13-10
Wed Mar 08
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne W, 4-2
Fri Mar 10
Final - 10 innings
at Barton W, 9-7
Sat Mar 11
Final - 7 innings
at Barton W, 17-13
Sat Mar 11
Final
at Barton W, 12-6
Wed Mar 15
Final
Armstrong State W, 17-10
Fri Mar 17
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 16-2
Sat Mar 18
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 17-0
Sat Mar 18
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 4-2
Wed Mar 22
Final
at Carson-Newman L, 4-3
Fri Mar 24
Final
at Pfeiffer L, 10-7
Sat Mar 25
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 6-4
Sat Mar 25
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 24-10
Tue Mar 28
Final
at Wingate W, 19-5
Fri Mar 31
Final
No. 1 Mount Olive W, 3-2
Sat Apr 01
Final
No. 1 Mount Olive L, 2-1
Sat Apr 01
Final
No. 1 Mount Olive W, 11-6
Fri Apr 07
Final
Limestone W, 12-2
Sat Apr 08
Final
Limestone L, 5-3
Sat Apr 08
Final
Limestone W, 17-5
Tue Apr 11
Final
at Armstrong State W, 7-3
Tue Apr 18
Final
Lander W, 7-6
Fri Apr 21
Final
at Erskine W, 7-1
Sat Apr 22
Final
at Erskine W, 6-2
Sat Apr 22
Final
at Erskine W, 4-2
Thu Apr 27
Final - 11 innings
vs. No. 4 seed Barton W, 5-3
@ @ Conference Carolinas Tournament -- Elon, N.C.
Sat Apr 29
Final
vs. No. 2 seed North Greenville W, 22-12
@ Conference Carolinas Tournament -- Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Apr 29
Final
vs. No. 6 seed Pfeiffer W, 11-9
@ Conference Carolinas Tournament -- Greensboro, N.C.
Sun Apr 30
Final
vs. No. 1 seed Mount Olive L, 6-1
@ Conference Carolinas Championship -- Greensboro, N.C.
Mon May 01
Final
vs. No. 1 seed Mount Olive L, 5-4
@ Conference Carolinas Championship -- Elon, N.C.
Sun May 07
Final
Lander W, 8-3
Sun May 07
Final
Lander W, 8-1
Thu May 11
Final
vs. Miles W, 15-8
@ Lawson Community College
Thu May 11
Final
vs. Miles W, 5-4
@ Lawson Community College
Fri Feb 02
Final
at Newberry W, 13-1
Sat Feb 03
Final
Newberry W, 6-5
Sat Feb 03
Final
Newberry L, 6-0
Tue Feb 06
Final
Catawba W, 6-5
Thu Feb 08
Final
at Tusculum W, 10-4
Fri Feb 09
Final
at Tusculum W, 7-4
Fri Feb 09
Final
at Tusculum L, 10-5
Tue Feb 13
Final
Anderson (S.C.) W, 12-3
Wed Feb 14
Final - 11 innings
at Catawba W, 7-5
Fri Feb 16
Final
Emmanuel W, 8-6
Fri Feb 16
Final
Emmanuel W, 15-2
Sat Feb 17
Final
Emmanuel W, 13-5
Tue Feb 20
Final
at Wingate W, 5-4
Wed Feb 21
Final - 11 innings
at Francis Marion W, 10-9
Fri Feb 23
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 13-1
Fri Feb 23
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 3-0
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
at Southern Wesleyan
Tue Feb 27
4:00 PM
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Fri Mar 02
6:00 PM
North Greenville
#RaisetheRed Game
Sat Mar 03
1:00 PM
North Greenville
Sat Mar 03
4:00 PM
North Greenville
Wed Mar 07
5:00 PM
Wingate
Fri Mar 09
6:00 PM
at Mount Olive
Sat Mar 10
1:00 PM
at Mount Olive
Sat Mar 10
4:00 PM
at Mount Olive
Tue Mar 13
4:00 PM
Carson-Newman
Fri Mar 16
6:00 PM
at Limestone
Sat Mar 17
12:00 PM
at Limestone
Sat Mar 17
3:00 PM
at Limestone
Tue Mar 20
5:00 PM
Lenoir-Rhyne
Fri Mar 23
3:30 PM
at King
Sat Mar 24
12:00 PM
at King
Sat Mar 24
3:00 PM
at King
Tue Mar 27
6:00 PM
Lander
Wed Mar 28
6:00 PM
at Winston-Salem State
Tue Apr 03
3:00 PM
at Carson-Newman
Wed Apr 04
3:00 PM
Lee
Thu Apr 05
6:00 PM
Winston-Salem State
Wed Apr 11
2:00 PM
at Lincoln Memorial
Fri Apr 13
6:00 PM
Barton
Sat Apr 14
1:00 PM
Barton
Sat Apr 14
4:00 PM
Barton
Tue Apr 17
6:00 PM
at Lander
Fri Apr 20
6:00 PM
Erskine
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
Erskine
Sat Apr 21
4:00 PM
Erskine
Thu Apr 26
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Burlington, N.C. Conference Carolinas Tournament
Fri Apr 27
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Burlington, N.C. Conference Carolinas Tournament
Sat Apr 28
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Burlington, N.C. Conference Carolinas Tournament
Fri May 04
4:00 PM
Francis Marion
Fri May 04
7:00 PM
Francis Marion
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule