Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Queens Twilight - 9/4/2015                            
                          Freedom Park - Charlotte, NC                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Aaron Templeton           SO Furman                14:56.29    1             
  2 Matt Lange                SO Furman                14:56.34    2             
  3 Lee Shearer               JR Furman                14:56.47    3             
  4 Austin Sprague            SO Furman                14:56.53    4             
  5 Ryan Adams                FR Unattached            14:56.73                  
  6 Kyle Polman               JR Furman                14:56.85    5             
  7 Mark Hadley               SO Furman                14:56.93    6             
  8 Brock Baker               JR Unattached            14:57.65                  
  9 Josh Brickell             SO Furman                14:58.31    7             
 10 Frank Lara                SO Furman                14:59.91                  
 11 Henno Havenga             FR Queens                15:00.92    8             
 12 Elijah Inuwa              FR Queens                15:01.21    9             
 13 Quintin McKinnish         FR Furman                15:01.31                  
 14 Yannick Stubbe            FR Queens                15:16.38   10             
 15 Mason Hazel               SO Anderson              15:16.63   11             
 16 Graham Pimentel           FR Unattached2           15:22.82                  
 17 Ben Boerma                JR Anderson              15:39.48   12             
 18 Jimmy Hollingsworth       JR Queens                15:41.58   13             
 19 Jack Miller               SR Furman                15:43.49                  
 20 Jose Rosas                FR Queens                15:46.99   14             
 21 Avery Cypress             SO Queens                15:52.17   15             
 22 Shaquon Wilkins           SR UVA-Wise              15:54.44   16             
 23 Alex Townsend                Unattached2           15:55.66                  
 24 Ben Schmidt               FR Queens                15:57.63   17             
 25 Corey Ross                SO Limestone             15:57.76   18             
 26 Cory Tretsky              SR Limestone             15:58.59   19             
 27 Ned Kennedy               JR Anderson              15:59.54   20             
 28 William Young             JR UVA-Wise              16:00.45   21             
 29 Scott Swing               JR Limestone             16:02.73   22             
 30 Jesse Patrick             JR Anderson              16:06.39   23             
 31 Connor Buhrmeister        FR Belmont Abbey         16:09.18   24             
 32 Michael Darazi            JR Limestone             16:11.37   25             
 33 Eli Smith                    Unattached2           16:12.07                  
 34 Justin Weegar             FR Queens                16:12.81                  
 35 Patrick Lester            SO Belmont Abbey         16:16.07   26             
 36 Hayden Cox                FR Furman                16:16.14                  
 37 Chase Steagall            SR Limestone             16:26.30   27             
 38 Anthony Wallis            JR UVA-Wise              16:32.81   28             
 39 Hagood Grantham           SR Unattached1           16:33.86                  
 40 Cory Tate                 SO Limestone             16:34.70   29             
 41 Alex Guilluame            JR Queens                16:38.39                  
 42 Michael Burch             JR Anderson              16:39.68   30             
 43 Corey Parker              JR Limestone             16:43.74   31             
 44 William Law               FR UVA-Wise              16:45.45   32             
 45 Jose Torres               FR Limestone             16:50.63                  
 46 Nicholas Snell            FR Belmont Abbey         16:51.14   33             
 47 David Iverson             SR Belmont Abbey         16:53.68   34             
 48 Kevin Hicks               SR Unattached1           16:54.65                  
 49 John Drummond             JR Anderson              16:57.40   35             
 50 Ryan Hall                 SO Limestone             17:05.41                  
 51 Stephen Bath              FR UVA-Wise              17:13.07   36             
 52 Cristian Slaton           SO Limestone             17:19.15                  
 53 Patrick Beekman              Wake Tech             17:22.86                  
 54 Mark Bradley              FR Anderson              17:42.37   37             
 55 Derek Schumacher          FR Limestone             17:42.76                  
 56 Joseph White              SO Limestone             18:03.80                  
 57 MACKENZIE Makela          FR Belmont Abbey         18:11.78   38             
 58 Israel Bolling            SR UVA-Wise              18:13.42   39             
 59 Eduardo Cerdeiras         SR Belmont Abbey         18:32.43   40             
 60 Kendrell Jones               Wake Tech             18:45.58                  
 61 Ryan Caulley              SR Belmont Abbey         18:45.94   41             
 62 Timothy Wallis            SO UVA-Wise              19:05.25   42             
 63 Royce Rembert             JR Limestone             19:42.71                  
 64 Antonio Kyle              SO UVA-Wise              20:06.15                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Furman                       15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:14:42.48                                                    
         Average:    14:56.50                                                    
   2 Queens                       54    8    9   10   13   14   15   17          
      Total Time:  1:16:47.08                                                    
         Average:    15:21.42                                                    
   3 Anderson                     96   11   12   20   23   30   35   37          
      Total Time:  1:19:41.72                                                    
         Average:    15:56.35                                                    
   4 Limestone                   111   18   19   22   25   27   29   31          
      Total Time:  1:20:36.75                                                    
         Average:    16:07.35                                                    
   5 UVA-Wise                    133   16   21   28   32   36   39   42          
      Total Time:  1:22:26.22                                                    
         Average:    16:29.25                                                    
   6 Belmont Abbey               155   24   26   33   34   38   40   41          
      Total Time:  1:24:21.85                                                    
         Average:    16:52.37